Event Maps - Sorted by Date






2019

Date Event Maps
Sun
Mar 10
[image:O flag] Butcher Jones [image:O flag] Score-O
Sat
Mar 9
[image:O flag] Saguaro Lake East [image:O flag] Night-O
Sat
Mar 9
[image:O flag] Saguaro Lake [image:O flag] Sprint1 , [image:O flag] Sprint2 , [image:O flag] Sprint3
Sat
Feb 23
[image:O flag] Needle Vista [image:O flag] Night-O , [image:O flag] Sprint1 , [image:O flag] Sprint2 , [image:O flag] Sprint3
Sun
Feb 10
[image:O flag] Little Pan [image:O flag] Score-O
Sat
Feb 9
[image:O flag] Little Pan [image:O flag] Night-O
Sat
Feb 9
[image:O flag] Rock Springs [image:O flag] Sprint1 , [image:O flag] Sprint2 , [image:O flag] Sprint3
Sat
Jan 26
[image:O flag] South Mountain [image:O flag] Sprint1 , [image:O flag] Sprint2 , [image:O flag] Sprint3
Sun
Jan 13
[image:O flag] Robbins Butte [image:O flag] Score-O
Sat
Jan 12
[image:O flag] Buckeye Hills [image:O flag] Score-O , [image:O flag] Night-O

2018

Date Event Maps
Sun
Dec 9
[image:O flag] Needle Rock [image:O flag] Score-O
Sat
Dec 8
[image:O flag] Papago Park [image:O flag] Score-O
Sun
Nov 25
[image:O flag] Bomboy Mine [image:O flag] Score-O
Sat-Sun
Nov 10-11
[image:O flag] Coon Bluff: Night-O
[image:O flag] Lone Mountain: Sprints, Score-O
[image:O flag] Sprint 1 , [image:O flag] Sprint 2 , [image:O flag] Coon Bluff , [image:O flag] Score-O
Sat-Sun
Oct 27-28
[image:O flag] Sophie's Flat [image:O flag] Night-O , [image:O flag] Score-O
Sat-Sun
Oct 13-14
[image:O flag] Petrified Forest
[image:O flag] Lacey Point , [image:O flag] Tiponi Point
Sat-Sun
Sep 15-16
[image:O flag] Fort Tuthill [image:O flag] Score-O , [image:O flag] Night-O , [image:O flag] Sprint 1 , [image:O flag] Sprint 2 , [image:O flag] Sprint 3
Sat
Aug 11
[image:O flag] Lowell Observatory [image:O flag] Sprint 1 , [image:O flag] Sprint 2 , [image:O flag] Sprint 3
Sat
Jul 14
[image:O flag] Mormon Lake [image:O flag] Score-O , [image:O flag] Bike-O , [image:O flag] AR Bike
Sun
May 13
[image:O flag] Prescott [image:O flag] Score-O , [image:O flag] Night-O , [image:O flag] Sprint 1 , [image:O flag] Sprint 2 , [image:O flag] Sprint 3
Sun
Apr 15
[image:O flag] Bartlett Lake [image:O flag] Red , [image:O flag] Orange , [image:O flag] Yellow
Sat
Apr 14
[image:O flag] Reach-11 [image:O flag] Sprint 1 , [image:O flag] Sprint 2
Sun
Mar 11
[image:O flag] Sophie's Flat [image:O flag] Score-O
Sat
Mar 10
[image:O flag] Saguaro Lake [image:O flag] Night-O
Sun
Feb 25
[image:O flag] First Water National Ranking Event [image:O flag] Blue , [image:O flag] Red , [image:O flag] Green , [image:O flag] Brown
[image:O flag] Orange , [image:O flag] Yellow , [image:O flag] White
Sat
Feb 24
[image:O flag] Needle Vista [image:O flag] Night-O , [image:O flag] Sprint 1 , [image:O flag] Sprint 2
Sat
Feb 10
[image:O flag] South Mountain [image:O flag] Sprint 1 , [image:O flag] Sprint 2
Sun
Jan 28
[image:O flag] Bomboy Mine [image:O flag] Score-O
Sun
Jan 14
[image:O flag] Robbins Butte [image:O flag] Score-O , [image:O flag] Sprint 1 , [image:O flag] Sprint 2

Site maintained by Webmaster